White Fresh Dragon Fruit Seed

Malaysia White Fresh Dragon Fruit Nursery:
================================
Specifications:
Scientific name: Ceraus, Acanthocereus, Echinocereus, Hylocereus, Selenicereus, Stenocereus, Escontria, Myrthillocactus.
Common name: Pitaya, Dragon Fruit
Size: Vine-like crawling
Exposure: Full sun to shade shade tolerant
Water: Little water, succulent
Soil: Rich organic matter plus sand
Origin: Malaysia

Dragon Fruit Harvest Time:
It will takes at least 1 year (depend on plant management) for flowering, and takes around 40 days for harvesting.1 months will harvest 2 times.

Planting Area:
From tree to tree is 8 feets and from line to line is 10 feets.

Length of Seed:1 inch.

Cost: USD 0.50 per each seed.

Any inquiries are welcome.

Sales Terms & Specifications:

Model No.WA-12inch
Price TermsFOB / CIF / EXW(Factory Price)
Terms Of PaymentT/T, Western Union, PayPal, L/C at sight
send enquiry to this suppliers

Relative Products

Hulled Sesame Seeds

Hulled Sesame SeedsSpecifications: 1) Purity: above 99.95%2) Moisture: 5.5 - 6%3) Admixture: 0.5/1,0004) Acid: 1.5mgKOH/g5) Oil rate: above 45% (fo

Plant Seed

Plant SeedItem series item number color seed count/gr germination temperature growing temperature growing period Month days to flower Da

Pumpkin Seed Kernels

Pumpkin Seed KernelsFeatures: 1) Grade AA, green kernel 2) Moisture: 8% max. 3) Broken: 2% max. 4) Hulled by hand or machine Packing: Carton with

Nervosa Seed

Nervosa SeedWe supply ARGYREA NERVOSA SEED and Also Herbal seeds, Herbs, Dried medicinal plants Etc. , 1. Acacia Arabica 2. Acalypha Indica

Marigold Seed

Marigold SeedItem series item number color seed count/gr germination temperature growing temperature growing period Month days to flower Da

Jatropha Seeds

Jatropha SeedsJatropha curcas The plant jatropha curcas (l) is a multipurpose, drought resistant, large shrub or small tree belong to family

Pumpkin Seeds

Pumpkin SeedsSpecifications: Pumpkin seeds:1) Grade: A, AAPinenut seeds:1) Grade: A, 650Sunflower seeds:1) Grade: A, AASesames: 1) Peeled/nat

Cotton Seed

Cotton SeedWe are pleased to offer for sale the following item: + cotton seed: Spec: ( lab analyse avalaible) Oil content:20,43% Moisture ;

Angelica Archangelica Seeds

Angelica Archangelica SeedsWhat a magical herb is angelica! In the early ages it was employed by medicine activities and so many secrets it keeps nowadays.

Sunflower Seeds

Sunflower SeedsSunflower seeds. Packing: Plastic bag or carton

Cocoa Seeds

Cocoa SeedsWe sell dried cocao seeds for exports and local consumptions. Our dried cocao seeds can be used for Industrial and local consump

Mustard Seed

Mustard SeedAmong currently traded agricultural products are the following: - yellow mustard seeds (saperska) - white mustard seeds (sinapsi