Virgin Coconut Oil
I would like to offering you our Virgin Coconut Oil with best price.
Our home industry can produce and supply the Virgin Coconut Oil = above 10000 Litre per every week.
We produce Virgin Coconut Oil with this specification:
MCFA (Medium Chain Fatty Acid):64-70%
Caprilic Acid:6 - 10%
Caparic Acid:6 -10%
FFA (Free Fatty Acid) Max:< 0.2%
Moisture content max:< 0.1%
Process: Mechanical pressing (no fermentation at all and no ezymes added)
Shelf Life:2.5 years
Capacity: 10000 Litre per every week
Usage: Good for human health, personal care industries (soap, etc. ).
We are looking for seriously buyer or company that want to make a longterm business with our home industry.
If you interested, we can make a new arrangement for it.
Sales Terms & Specifications:
|Place Of Origin||Java, Indonesia|
|Brand Name||Dhita VCO|
|Price Terms||FOB / CIF / EXW(Factory Price)|
|Terms Of Payment||T/T|
We are a company that sell tallows of chicken and pork and we want a buyer of larger quantity for produced biodiesel. We can su
We have contacts for sunflower oil, corn oil, canola oil, rapeseed oil, palm oil and soya oil. Crude or refined. Spec available
We supply gourmet Australian Extra Virgin Olive Oil with low acidity of only 0.02% to 0.12% Sold in bulk 18,000 liter flexitank
Obtained from the fresh Lavender Floscules ( Lavandula vera L. ) by steam distillation. One of the best antiseptic actions. Redu
We palm oil manufactured from palm fruit and processed under good hygienic procedures
FFA: 3. 79-5% Moisture & impurities: 0. 5% Iodine value: 51% Mpa degree: 45-50 c Slip melting point: 24 degree max Cloud poin
Type: Extra VCO is a natural organic cold expelled bio-tech producst. High quality VCO. Package: bottle in inner box Minimum or
We'd like to sell our product, CPO. Here is the specification: Free Fatty Acids: 2. 5-4. 2% Moisture And Impurities: 0. 5% max
INDUSTRY MARGARINE 39-41 FREE FATTY ACID (AS PALMITIC) , % : 0. 2 MAX MOISTURE & IMPURITIES, % : 16 MAX SALT, % : 3. 0 MAX SLIP
Camellia seed oil, camellia oil(green tea seed oil, tea seed oil, tea oil) is a kind of food, natural beauty products and lubric
CAS number 68917 - 18 - 0 Botanical source Mentha arvinces Lim. Appearance Slightly thick pale yellow liquid. Odour Strong, f
Refined palm oil AttributesLimitsFree fat acids - % palmitic<= 0,1Peroxide value - meq/Kg<= 1,0Color Lovibond r