Sub-categories of Telecommunications

Caller IDCommunication CablesExchanges
Fax MachinesFiber Optic EquipmentGPS
InterphonesMobile Phones, Accessories & Parts↓Network Communications
PagersPhone CardsRelated Products
SwitchboardTelecom PartsTelephones & Parts
Video Phones & PartsWireless Communication↓Others

New Arrivals

fiber optic patch cord

Mode: single mode G657A1Connector: SCCable Dia: 2.0mm or 3.0mmCable length: 2M or 3MCable material: PVCInsertion loss: 55 db

FTTH 12Core(self-support) Cable

Product Name:FTTH12Core(self-support) Model:FTTH12Core(self-support) Number:F005Application:Characteristics:Technical Parameters:      Cable CountOut sheath      DiameterWeightMinimum allowable Tensile Strength      (N)minimum allowable Cru

FTTH 2Core(self-support) Cable

Product Name:FTTH2Core(self-support) Model:FTTH2Core(self-support) Number:F004Application:Characteristics:Technical Parameters:      Cable CountOut sheath      DiameterWeightMinimum allowable Tensile Strength      (N)minimum allowable Crush

FTTH 4Core Cable

Product Name:FTTH4Core Model:FTTH4Core Number:F003Application:Characteristics:Technical Parameters:      Cable CountOut sheath      DiameterWeightMinimum allowable Tensile Strength      (N)minimum allowable Crush Load      (N/100mm)Min

FTTH 2Core Cable

Product Name:FTTH2Core Model:FTTH2Core Number:F002Application:Characteristics:Technical Parameters:      Cable CountOut sheath      DiameterWeightMinimum allowable Tensile Strength      (N)minimum allowable Crush Load      (N/100mm)Min

MU Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuators

MU/UPC Singlemode Female-Male Build Out Fiber Attenuators MU/UPC Plug in type optical Attenuators MU/UPC single mode fiber attenuators are commonly used in fiber optic communications to the the power level of a fiber cable by controlling the amount of sig

All Dielectric Self-supporting Aerial Cable ADSS C

Product Name:ADSS Cable Model:All Dielectric Self-supporting Aerial Cable Number:S001Application:☆.Erect on the same pole with power line in new and old power line. ☆.A long span ☆.Areas of strong electric field, multi-thunder, etcCharacterist

LC Singlemode Bullhead Fiber Attenuators

LC Singlemode Bulkhead Fiber Attenuaters(LC Fixed Fiber Optical Attenuators)The female to female type of fiber optic attenuators enables them to accept standard LC type fiber optic connectors on each side of the bulkhead.Bulkhead Female to Female Attenuato

ST Variable Fiber Optic Attenuators

ST Mechanical Variable Attenuator, MVOA Attenuator 0-30dB ST/PC VOA Attenuator ST Mechanical variable optical attenuator is generally used in optical measurement. In the when  measure optical receiver sensitivity, usually place in the optical receiver in

SC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuators

SC Mechanical Variable Attenuator, MVOA Attenuator 0-30dB SC/PC VOA Attenuator SC Mechanical variable optical attenuator is generally used in optical measurement. In the when  measure optical receiver sensitivity, usually place in the optical receiver in

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next...
First  Last
Total: 2711 items in 272 pages.