Tank Top

Features: 1) Ladies' fashion style with pleating 2) Small quantity accept:120doz per colorway 3) Good quality 4) Fabric: T/C. You can choose other fabric too Inner packing: 1pc/polybag Outer packing: Carton

Sales Terms & Specifications:

Model No.LT05
Place Of OriginChina
Brand NameOEM
Price TermsFOB / CIF / EXW(Factory Price)
Terms Of PaymentT/C, L/C, D/P
Supply Ability20,000pcs/month
Delivery Lead Time60 days
send enquiry to this suppliers

Relative Products

Woman Top

Woman TopHigh quality women long sleeves tops Made of cotton and spandex-rib With hand made application & embroidery Many design availabl

Usd4. 00 Onwards-100pcs Min. Order-Japan / Korea Apparel

Usd4. 00 Onwards-100pcs Min. Order-Japan / Korea ApparelSupplying Latest Japanese & Korea apparel & dresses from the magazine. Now you can buy at your own convenience, no keeping of s

Tank Top

Tank TopFeatures: 1) Ladies' fashion style with pleating 2) Small quantity accept:120doz per colorway 3) Good quality 4) Fabric: T/C.

DWDM SFP+ Transceiver

DWDM SFP+ TransceiverDWDM SFP+ transceivers are designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber.Digital diagnostic funct

Di-tert-Butyl Azodicarboxylate

Di-tert-Butyl AzodicarboxylateProductDi-tert-Butyl azodicarboxylateFormulaC10H18N2O4MDL NumberMFCD00015001Catalog No.MC6T005Molecular Weight230.26Purity98+%ht

solid TABLE TOP

solid  TABLE TOPZHENSHIWood Product Co., Ltd is a manufacturer of wood production located in Shanghai, China, and with exportation first. We eng