Natural Source:Rosmarinus officinalis L
Water soluble type:Rosmarinic acid 1.5%, 4.5%, 10%
Oil soluble type:Diterpenes(Carnosol+Carnosic Acid) 10%Carnosol 20%
Carnosic acid 30%
Water soluble type: Light brown powder
Oil soluble type: Dark yellow liquid
Water soluble type
1. Widely used in health food industry as super antioxidant,drink additives,cosmetics
and water soluble body care water,etc.
2. Play a super function in protecting skin and antioxidant.
3. Kill bacteria
Oil soluble type
1.Widely used in health food industry and as oil antioxidant.
2.Good antioxidant ability to protect food in good condition.
3.Help to increase general health,cure cough,increase eyesight.
4.Best material for oil-based cosmetics,oil based creams and many other kinds of
body health care products.
Sales Terms & Specifications:
|Model No.||Rosmarinic acid (or Rosa) 1.5%, 4.5%, 10%|
|Place Of Origin||China|
|Price Terms||FOB / CIF / EXW(Factory Price)|
|Terms Of Payment||T/T, Western Union, PayPal, L/C at sight|
NONI is the most significant botanical discovery in decades. Now Enliven International takes NONI to a whole new level. It is ca
Chemical Name Oxymatrine Molecular Formula C15H24N2O2 Molecular Weight 264. 36 CAS NO 16837-52-8 Specification 98% Herb Source
Since bamboo fiber cloth has excellent hygroscptility and permeability, soft and comfortable feel, fine luster nd special antiba
Secoisolariciresinol diglycoside sdg from organic herb INC. Secoisolariciresinol diglycoside (sdg) flax lignans flaxseed oil ext
We are INTIMEX IMPORT EXPORT CORPORATION and one of leading exporter/producer for Desiccated coconut high fat, medium grade, fin
Im a exporter of coconut fiber, coconut dust and other fibers. Please find below my best price for coconut fiber. Colour: Brown
Curcumin 95%, a potent antioxidant is believed to be the most bioactive andsoothing portion of the herb turmeric.Curcumin 95% po
Bamboo fiber is made from bamboo of high quality that grows in China. As a eco-friendly new fiber, bamboo fiber enjoy the advant
We produce magnolia officinalis extract by SCFE-CO2. With this novel technology, our magnolia extract have better quality. The m
Bristle fiber is the Longer stapled fiber strands obtain from the coconut husk . Mainly used in Coir twin , Brush and Tawash
Guangxi Changzhou Natural Products Development Co., Ltd., the researcher, developer and manufacturer of natural products, is a m
Features: 1) Specifications: 15:1 2) Latin Name: Cinnamomum cassia Presl 3) Plant part used: Dry twig 4) Appearance & color: ye