Oxiprovin Grape Seed Extract

Imported from S Africa
Grape seed extract?
- Obtained from grape seeds in natural extraction process
- Contains a group of polyphenols called oligomeric proanthocyanidins (OPCs)
- OPCs are anti-oxidants and protect plant and animal life from oxidation
What does it do?
- It is used for conditions related to the heart and blood vessels, such as atherosclerosis (hardening of the arteries) , high blood pressure, high cholesterol, and poor circulation.
- Other reasons for the use include complications related to diabetes, such as nerve and eye damage; vision problems, such as mascular degeneration (which can cause blindness) ; and swelling after an injury or surgery.
Looking for Distributors / Agents outside Singapore
1 box consists of 30 bottles

Sales Terms & Specifications:

Model No.Oxiprovin Grape Seed Extract
Place Of OriginSouth Africa
Brand NameOxiprovin
CertificationS Africa and Singapore
Price TermsFOB Singapore USD 420
Terms Of PaymentL/C,T/T
send enquiry to this suppliers

Relative Products

Palm Kernel Shell

Palm Kernel ShellSpecifications: Product: Palm kernel shell Specification Total moisture:12-15 % Foreign material:5 % Origin indonesia Loading po

Coconut Fiber

Coconut FiberCoconut mattress fiber in bales . Packing - Hydraulically press bales Moister - below 20% Impurity - Below 5% Bale Weig

Calcium Sennaoside

Calcium SennaosideWE can supply you calcium sennaoside from 5% to 80% and we can even supply you free calcium sennoside also and we are th

Dried Opuntia Flowers

Dried Opuntia FlowersIt is used to treat skin problems such as sunburn, cuts and burns. It's already used by a well known French cosmetic laboratory

Coco Peat

Coco PeatManufacturer of the Coconut Coir Products like coconut fiber, coconut peat or pith, coconut husk chips, grow bags, coconut shell


ZeaxanthinSpecifications: 5%, 20%, 50% HPLC Product characteristics a. Low ash, impurity, heavy metal, solvent residue. b. Technology stea

Jasmine Tea Powder

Jasmine Tea PowderThis product is the extract from tea leaf. It is suitable for the application of tea beverage (e.g. iced tea, pure tea, fruit te

Tribulus Terrestris P. E

Tribulus Terrestris P. ELatin name: Tribulus terrestris, tribulus lanuginosus, tribulus aeylanicus zygophyllaceae Part used: Fruit Specification: Saponi

Sell Mucuna Extract

Sell Mucuna ExtractProduct name: Mucuna extractSpecification: Up to 60% L-dopa by HPLC.Colour: White to light greyOdour & Taste: Odourless and

Coconut Fibre & Oil Palm Fibre

Coconut Fibre & Oil Palm FibreMoisture content less than 15% Oil content less than 3% Impurities less than 10% Length: 100mm-150mm Each container contains

Stevia Dry Leaves

Stevia Dry Leaveswe have done stevia plantation and can supply stevia dry leaves on regular basis.


LycopeneLycopene is a kind of natural pigment with bright red color ,it is narrowly distributedworld ,it is mainly existed in tomato ,wa