Nylon/pu Children Skiing Jacket

GL5152 NYLON/PU CHILDREN SKIING JACKET LINING: POLYESTER FILLING: POLYESTER

Sales Terms & Specifications:

Model No.GL5152
Place Of Originchina
Price TermsFOB / CIF / EXW(Factory Price)
Terms Of PaymentT/T, Western Union, PayPal, L/C at sight
send enquiry to this suppliers

Relative Products

Ski Suit

Ski SuitWe can supply high quality ski suits and ski gloves Welcome to contact us

Lady's Ski Jacket

Lady's Ski JacketOuter fabric: 100% nylon oxford Inner lining: 100% nylon 190T Function: waterproof and breathable Packing: Standard exported po

Men's Ski Wear

Men's Ski WearFabric: 228T taslon with PU milky coating Lining: Velour lining Padding: 80gms polyester padding Particular: inside hood in two

Ski Pants

Ski PantsFeatures: * Fabric: waterproof, windproof Taslon 228T, full dull * Nylon quilted 160g padding * 600D nylon oxford at leg opening

Ski Jacket

Ski JacketGL5172JacketMaterial:nylon

Ski Trousers

Ski TrousersGL5308 TASLAN RIP STOP TROUSERS WITH FULL LEGS ZIPPER, WATERPROOF & BREATHABLE LINING: 190T NYLON FILLING: POLYESTER

sfp transceiver 1000base sx SFP+ Transceiver

sfp transceiver 1000base sx SFP+ Transceiver10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over MMF/SMF . The SFP+ module electrical interface