Ladies' wear

Features 1)Composition:outer nylon mesh,inner polyester 2)With stain strap in the middle

Sales Terms & Specifications:

Place Of Originchina
Price TermsFOB / CIF / EXW(Factory Price)
Terms Of PaymentT/T, Western Union, PayPal, L/C at sight
send enquiry to this suppliers

Relative Products

Ladies' wear

Ladies' wearFeatures 1)Composition:100%viscose 2)Garment heat-set pleat 3)With sequins beaded trimming in the top and unde

Ladies' Knitted Top

Ladies' Knitted TopLadies' 60% cotton 40% rayon knitted tank top.

Ladies Tank Top

Ladies Tank TopLadies Tank top 95% cotton 5% elas single jersey. 170Gsm. Minimum order qty 500pcs / per col

Sexy Dragon Phenix Chinese Halter

Sexy Dragon Phenix Chinese HalterSize: One Size Material: Chinese Satin Design: Chinese Traditional Favonian Halter(Bellyband).Dragon And Phenix On Lake Blue

Ladies' Fashion Vest

Ladies' Fashion VestFeatures: 1) Composition: 95% viscose 5% elastane 2) With beads on body 3) Fashionable and shining 4) High quality and reason

Fashion Seamless Camisole

Fashion Seamless Camisole1)Advanced equipment, Santoni SM8-Top2, imported from Italy 2)Component: 92% nylon and 8% spandex 3)OEM and ODM are available

Woman Top

Woman TopHigh quality women long sleeves tops Made of cotton and spandex-rib With hand made application & embroidery Many design availabl

Usd4. 00 Onwards-100pcs Min. Order-Japan / Korea Apparel

Usd4. 00 Onwards-100pcs Min. Order-Japan / Korea ApparelSupplying Latest Japanese & Korea apparel & dresses from the magazine. Now you can buy at your own convenience, no keeping of s

Tank Top

Tank TopFeatures: 1) Ladies' fashion style with pleating 2) Small quantity accept:120doz per colorway 3) Good quality 4) Fabric: T/C.

DWDM SFP+ Transceiver

DWDM SFP+ TransceiverDWDM SFP+ transceivers are designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber.Digital diagnostic funct

Di-tert-Butyl Azodicarboxylate

Di-tert-Butyl AzodicarboxylateProductDi-tert-Butyl azodicarboxylateFormulaC10H18N2O4MDL NumberMFCD00015001Catalog No.MC6T005Molecular Weight230.26Purity98+%ht


solid  TABLE TOPZHENSHIWood Product Co., Ltd is a manufacturer of wood production located in Shanghai, China, and with exportation first. We eng