Ladies' Ski Jacket

Features: * Fabric: latex * Sizes: S / M / L / XL * Fabric with lamination layer enhances waterproof and breathable degree * Comfortable/warm for you to wear * All taped, zippers under armhole and waterproof zippers at front chest pockets
* Hot-press tape on the top of pockets * Fits for mountaineering and hiking and snowboard

Sales Terms & Specifications:

Model No.fta-14
Place Of OriginChina
Price TermsFOB / CIF / EXW(Factory Price)
Terms Of PaymentT/T, Western Union, PayPal, L/C at sight
send enquiry to this suppliers

Relative Products

Ski Trousers

Ski TrousersGL5308 TASLAN RIP STOP TROUSERS WITH FULL LEGS ZIPPER, WATERPROOF & BREATHABLE LINING: 190T NYLON FILLING: POLYESTER

sfp transceiver 1000base sx SFP+ Transceiver

sfp transceiver 1000base sx SFP+ Transceiver10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over MMF/SMF . The SFP+ module electrical interface