Hobby Substrate For Balcony Plants

This potting substrate is made for non-professional use-for balcony plants at home or in the garden.
This substrate is packed into 20 L, 45 L, 70 L or 150 L bags. (~3kg, ~6 kg, ~9. 5kg und 20 kg) .
This product is made from Baltic white-and blackpeat and fertiliser mix.
Delivery by trucks (Europe) or by vessel (Worldwide)
Good quality for a reasonable price-"Domoflor" uab

Sales Terms & Specifications:

Model No.Hobby substrate
Price TermsFOB / CIF / EXW(Factory Price)
Terms Of PaymentT/T, Western Union, PayPal, L/C at sight
send enquiry to this suppliers

Relative Products

Tongkat Ali Extract powder

Tongkat Ali Extract powderWe are a company from Malaysia offering Eurycoma extracts 20:1 for USD 400. Interested? feel free to conatct us via email

Coir Logs / Coconut Coir Fascine

Coir Logs / Coconut Coir FascineMnufacturer of the Coconut Coir Products like coir log or coir fascine, coconut fiber, coir rope, coir net, cocopeat, coconut pe


LycopeneThe tomato extract produced in our factory is derived from natural tomatoes. The active ingredient is lycopene, a kind of carot

Gambier Lumpang (Hole)

Gambier Lumpang (Hole)Quality specifications are as per SNI (National Standard of Indonesia) Color: Yellow ~ Brownish Pcs/Kg: 270 ~ 300 Moisture con


ArbutinThe plant withdraws Arbutin P.E WE-V25 is natural Arbutin P.E which withdraws frommore orange leaf ingredient, not only includes

Herbal Extract

Herbal ExtractWe specialize in producing various kinds of herbal extract, such as chrysanthemum extract, ginseng extract, honeysuckle extract,

Coconut Fibre

Coconut FibreWe are exporter of coconut fiber, please find below our specification below. . Moisture 10% -12% Imppurity 2% -4% Bale size 3

Coconut Fibre

Coconut FibreCoconut fibre Color: Golden brown Length of fibre:5 -12cm Dust content: Below 3% Moisture content: Below 15% Packing: +/-85kg ba

Linseed, Rapeseed, Linseed Cake

Linseed, Rapeseed, Linseed CakeWe sell linseed, rapeseed, linseed cake.

Dipotassium Glycyrrhizinate

Dipotassium Glycyrrhizinate and it is widely used as an antisensitive agent in the modern cosmetics.INCI NAME Dipotassium GlycyrrhizinateCAS NO 68797-

Black Cohosh Extract

Black Cohosh ExtractBlack cohosh extract: 2.5%, 5% ,8% Triterpene glycosides HPLC

Epimedium Herb P.E

Epimedium Herb P.EContent: 2-30% Executed Quality Standard: Company Standard