Distributor

We have more than 130 type's distributors. The entire distributors are exported to
European and South Asia countries. We have the ability to make the distributors
according to the customer's samples and drawings. The modes are as follow:

Model and OEM part no.:
1) Audi 0 237021031
2) Audi 0 237021009
3) Audi 0 237521045
4) Audi 0 53905205C
5) Audi 568905888
6) Audi 0 34905205H
7) Audi 0 37905205Q
8) Audi 0 37905205J
9) Buick KDP4330
10) Buick 1104032
11) Buick 12570425
12) Buick 12570426
13) chevrolet KF2-12
14) chevrolet 1103725
15) chevrolet 1103952
16) chevrolet 1104060
17) chevrolet DS2028
18) chevrolet 1103353
19) chevrolet 66955
20) chevrolet WP8908R
21) Cherokee 4723067
22) Cherokee 33004654
23) Cherokee 4723067
24) Cherokee 3772
25) Cherokee 3846
26) Cherokee 3843
27) Cherokee 3766
28) Daewoo 1103678
29) Daewoo 19631000
30) E FDW663
31) Fiat 7763389
32) Fiat 7791188
33) Fiat 443213204
34) fiat KF2-13
35) fiat KF2-14
36) Ford 0 230065401
37) Ford 9230065605
38) Ford 9230065606
39) Ford 9230064915
40) Ford 9230064924
41) Ford 9230064919
42) Ford 9230065801
43) Ford DS2036
44) GM 1103782
45) GM 1103625
46) GM 1103829
47) Golf 0 27905205S/L
48) Golf 0 237521050
49) Honda 30100-PT3-A03
50) Honda 30100-P06-A02
51) Hyundai 27100-02503
52) hyundai T2T53171B
53) Kia KK15018200A
54) Lada 0 30.3706
55) Lada 0 80.3706
56) Lada 0 30.3706.10
57) Lada 0 40.3706
58) Lada 0 53.3706
59) Lucas 41630
60) Lucas 45DM6
61) Lucas W45D4
62) Lucas 41797A
63) Lucas 381555226041038
64) Lucas DS2146
65) Lucas DS SX2
66) Mazda T2T57971
67) Mazda 194218200A
68) Mazda T3T07176
69) Mitsubishi T0T57071
70) Mitsubishi T2T52971
71) Mitsubishi T4T64471
72) Mitsubishi T3T04591
73) Mitsubishi 33100M79000
74) Mitsubishi T6T87074
75) Mitsubishi T6T87076
76) Mitsubishi T1T12571j2
77) Nissan 22100M300
78) Nissan 22100VJ2600
79) Nissan 22100W8511
80) Nissan 2210B5000
81) Nissan 22100U0100
82) Nissan 22100J23G0
83) Nissan 22100B03G0
84) Nissan 22100b5000
85) Nissan 22100A3502
86) Nissan 2210021g15
87) Nissan 22100j1710
88) Nissan 22100b5900
89) Nissan 22100v2600
90) Nissan 2210018001
91) Nissan DS1039
92) Nissan 221073045
93) Nissan 22100T8100/T7012
94) Nissan 22100C6000
95) Nissan 2210028506
96) Nissan 2210024b01
97) Nissan 22100h7860
98) Nissan 22100U0100
99) opel 11036007k2
100) opel 11036679F2
101) opel 12114121
102) opel 0 237521024
103) Peugeot M484161E
104) Peugeot 2525612B
105) Peugeot 2525745
106) Peugeot 2525698B
107) Rana 43750R268C34
108) Satana 113905205AN
109) Satana 923704023
110) Satana 9237040011
111) Satana 0 231178009
112) Skoda 115911000
113) Skoda 0 30905205AB
114) Suzuki 33100M70120
115) Suzuki 33100M78421
116) Toyota 1902075050
117) Toyota 1903073040
118) Toyota 1903072080
119) Toyota 1910071010
120) Toyota 1910031100
121) Toyota 1910044210
122) Toyota 1910061010
123) Toyota 1910013190
124) Toyota 1910035110
125) Toyota 1905074040
126) Toyota DS2244
127) Volga 17.3706

Sales Terms & Specifications:

Model No.For Toyota, Nissan, Lucas, Mitsubishi, Ford, Bui
Place Of OriginChina
Brand NameHTP
Price TermsFOB / CIF / EXW(Factory Price)
Terms Of PaymentT/T, L/C, D/P
send enquiry to this suppliers

Relative Products

Piston roof anodizing

Piston roof anodizingThe piston roof is anodized by electrobath, forming thin layer of Al2O3, This treatmentwill improve heat resistance(above 500oC)

Carbon Brush

Carbon BrushAdequate for RYOBI, long life, great performance with low noise, low spark Size: 6X8X9.2/11.7 Original No.: 6541313 For model:

delivery valve

delivery valveWe provide nozzles, plungers, elements, valves, head rotors and injectors which usedin diesel engines.Packing:White tube and red

differential side gear for kia pride

differential side gear for kia pridedifferential side gear for kia pride

Cranksaft

CranksaftOur main policy is to ensure customer satisfaction which means that our customer receive the parts with the right quality as req

Engine Block

Engine BlockWe can supply auto parts compatible with the following vehicles:1) Toyota: Hiace 4Y 1RZ, 2RZ, Hilux, Land Cruiser, Corolla, Coro

Valve Stem Seals For Alfa Romeo

Valve Stem Seals For Alfa RomeoValve Stem Seals for ALFA ROMEO Rubber part: NBR, ACM, VITON. . . Metal part: Stainless steel & Mild steel. . .

Cylinder Head

Cylinder HeadWe can supply mand kinds of cylinder head. Please refer to our catalouge for more detail.

Turbocharger

TurbochargerCompressor: interior diameter 61. 4mm, Exterior diameter 82. 0mm Wheel Diameter, 56Trim, 0. 70a / R Turbine: 68. 0mm Wheel Dia

Valley Girdle Pro Chevrolet 3 Piece With 1 Piece Rear Main

Valley Girdle Pro Chevrolet 3 Piece With 1 Piece Rear MainDetailed product description Valley girdle pro Sale includes: girdles, installation hardware, instructions and decal sticker. H

Turbocharger

TurbochargerFeatures: 1) A/R.0.78 2) T4 Flange 3) Power: 425kW

Piston

PistonManufacturing Piston for different type engine, compressor, marine, tractor, truck.